Thursday, July 1, 2010

happy birthday to our beloved leader..!!

happy 28th birthday to Eeteuk oppa,.=)
semoga anda sentiasa berada dalam keadaan yg sihat utk terus mnjadi ketua yg plg disayangi oleh ahli super junior & E.L.F's,.you are the greatest & best leader ever in this world,.
we'll always support
you,.pengorbanan anda dlm super junior akn sentiasa diingati oleh member2 suju dan jg peminat2 suju,.
im respect the way that you lead my favourite super junior,.Eeteuk hwaiting..!! btw, kt bwh ni ada sedikit biodata ketua kesayangan aku ni,.hehehe

Real Name: Park Jungsu (박정수/朴 正 秀)
Nickname(s): Angel without Wings (날개잃은천사), Gaeteuk (개특, named by Heechul), Special Leader (특별한리더), Peter Pan, Ori (오리 aka Duck)
Date of Birth: July 1, 1983
Place of Birth: Seoul Yeonshinnae (서울 연신내 은평구)
Height: 178 cm/5' 10.1" in (said on Star King that his real height without shoelifts is 175 cm/5' 9":))
Weight: 59 kg/129.8 lb
Blood Type: A
Siblings: older sister Park Inyoung (1982)

No comments: