Saturday, August 21, 2010


Kibum (기범/基 范)
Real Name: Kim Kibum (김기범/金 基 范)
Nickname(s): Snow White (named by Heechul), Yangban Kim (named by Heechul)
Date of Birth: August 21, 1987
Place of Birth: Seoul (서울)
Height: 179 cm/5' 10.5" (stated on Yashimmanman that his real height was 177 cm/5' 9.7")
Weight: 58 kg/127.6 lb
Blood Type: A
Siblings: younger sister Kim Saehee

happy birthday my cutest kibum..hope you doing well in your career..=)

No comments: